Results 1 to 4 of 4
  1. #1
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Location
    Yogyakarta
    Posts
    161
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0

    you-cubez need update

    well then, i want to ask you [admin] to update the plugin or maybe create new Plugin.
    or maybe captcha solver. you know the captcha it was so small

    always show "plugin error".

    VIP or Free. coz it's a LEGIT site..

    thanks

    Similar Threads:
    Last edited by cloud; 10-07-2013 at 09:25.

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    613
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    right click log out and restart plugin
    about the capcha u can use deathbycapcha or antigate


  3. #3
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    376
    Credits
    0
    Rep Power
    0
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] It's already there and working.


  4. #4
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Oct 2013
    Location
    Yogyakarta
    Posts
    161
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    but i already joined

    i guess the plugin work, thanks ale that u mention it to me


Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •