Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 16

Article: open23

  1. Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    1,935
    Credits
    249
    Rep Power
    10

    Jump to Comments

    open23

    15 Comments by laflour Published on 10-25-2013 15:50
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] PTC autoclicker : Multiclicker 2 Plugin In attachment ..
    *Use latest [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] for .csite plugins.(Don't use 2.5.8 or lower,else you may have errors)
    *Use Latest version of[Only registered and activated users can see links. ] before you start this plugin.

    Similar Articles:
    Attached Files

  2. Total Comments 15

    Comments

  3. #2
    Administrator
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    1,935
    Credits
    249
    Rep Power
    10
    Updated to v1.1 <- in case old plugin not working

    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]

    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]

  4. #3
    Banned
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Posts
    32
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Thanks sir


  5. #4
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    23
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    still not working for me same prob

    plugin error


  6. #5
    Administrator
    Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    1,935
    Credits
    249
    Rep Power
    10
    Quote Originally Posted by vish007jaipur View Post
    still not working for me same prob

    plugin error
    Use it in a new fresh MC2, or logout and login

    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]

    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]

  7. #6
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    199
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Plugin is working i guess the old was also working for me atleast

    Last edited by Devil; 10-26-2013 at 09:16.

  8. #7
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    23
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    I already tried the option logout and login again but same prob


  9. #8
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    239
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    vish007jaipur log manual click 1ads then start plugin


  10. #9
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    23
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Thanks clickers2013 ,now its working fine for me


  11. #10
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    28
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    I can't login to this site it say my account is not accessible to this country is this mean i was banned? Anyone experience this?


Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •