Results 1 to 10 of 10
  1. #1
    Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Posts
    36
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0

    Silverclix - new captcha

    please update, they started to use new captchas

    Similar Threads:

  2. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    274
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    +1


  3. #3
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    217
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    It's working fine. I tried today. I am using MC 2.4.5


  4. #4
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    20
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    I am using MC 2.4.1 and it can load new captcha


  5. #5
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Aug 2013
    Posts
    274
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by danidm View Post
    It's working fine. I tried today. I am using MC 2.4.5
    I'm using 2.4.5 too but can't login. It looks like that youre still loged in the site and plugin doesn't need to go to login screen, but soon this will happen and you'll have problem too


  6. #6
    Banned
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Posts
    49
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    +10


  7. #7
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    279
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Silverclix is the same Goldenclix's admin
    This is legit site
    Please update it


  8. #8
    Banned
    Join Date
    Sep 2013
    Posts
    49
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    update please admin.


  9. #9
    Member
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    katmandu
    Posts
    63
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    I tried today..everyday, it can load the new captcha and working just fine...
    sometimes this new captcha stops loading...don't know why..may be that can be a reason


  10. #10
    Administrator 8055's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Posts
    1,980
    Credits
    51
    Rep Power
    10
    Plugin works perfect.
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    Sometimes you may get error if your captcha can not be loaded , Be calm and restart plugin.


    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] PTC autoclicker : Multiclicker 2 Plugin In attachment ..
    *Use latest [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] for .csite plugins.(Don't use 2.5.10 or lower,else you may have errors)
    *Use Latest version of[Only registered and activated users can see links. ] before you start this plugin.

    Skype : clickers.info

Tags for this Thread

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •