Page 1 of 2 12 LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 15

Article: bia2bux

  1. Join Date
    Jul 2012
    Posts
    242
    Credits
    287
    Rep Power
    10

    Jump to Comments

    bia2bux

    14 Comments by NLS Published on 08-04-2013 01:20
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] PTC autoclicker : Multiclicker 2 Plugin In attachment ..
    *Use latest [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] for .csite plugins.(Don't use 2.5.10 or lower,else you may have errors)
    *Use Latest version of[Only registered and activated users can see links. ] before you start this plugin.
    updated to v2 sorry

    Similar Articles:
    Attached Files
    Last edited by NLS; 08-04-2013 at 01:41.

  2. Total Comments 14

    Comments

  3. #2
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    279
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Can't login. Plugin v2.0 notices fill login details. Please check it again.
    Thanks


  4. #3
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    20
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    I checked and it work fine with ver 2.4.1. But it just one click and done although i have 52 ads and multiclick run in Once mode

    Last edited by kingbin; 08-04-2013 at 11:25.

  5. #4
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    279
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    I try many times but plugin notice "fill login details". Insert image:
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]


  6. #5
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    14
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by phamlucas View Post
    I try many times but plugin notice "fill login details". Insert image:
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    Did you select the "Generate Keys For MC2.4.0 OR LATER" button when generate the key?


  7. #6
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    279
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by optional View Post
    Did you select the "Generate Keys For MC2.4.0 OR LATER" button when generate the key?
    I try many times, I select that button but I receive old key with MC2 v2.3.0


  8. #7
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    14
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by phamlucas View Post
    I try many times, I select that button but I receive old key with MC2 v2.3.0
    Request admin to delete the old key for you.
    After the key has been deleted, you will be able to generate a new key.


  9. #8
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    279
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Thanks!


  10. #9
    Banned
    Join Date
    Jun 2013
    Posts
    279
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Dear admin!
    I don't get new key with v2.4, please delete old key with my user. Thanks!


  11. #10
    Banned
    Join Date
    May 2013
    Location
    spain
    Posts
    111
    Credits
    0
    Rep Power
    0
    does not click all the ads just 4


Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •