Page 1 of 4 123 ... LastLast
Results 1 to 10 of 36

Article: poubux

  1. Join Date
    May 2013
    Posts
    1,929
    Credits
    52
    Rep Power
    10

    Jump to Comments

    poubux

    35 Comments by 8055 Published on 07-15-2015 16:58
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] PTC autoclicker : Multiclicker 2 Plugin In attachment ..
    *Use latest [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] for .csite plugins.(Don't use 2.5.10 or lower,else you may have errors)
    *Use Latest version of[Only registered and activated users can see links. ] before you start this plugin.

    Updated to v0.0.4
    * All ads are clicked now

    Add the following cheat strings:
    Code:
    ;CLIQUE;HAGA


    Attached Files
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ]
    [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] PTC autoclicker : Multiclicker 2 Plugin In attachment ..
    *Use latest [Only registered and activated users can see links. ] for .csite plugins.(Don't use 2.5.10 or lower,else you may have errors)
    *Use Latest version of[Only registered and activated users can see links. ] before you start this plugin.

    Skype : clickers.info

  2. Total Comments 35

    Comments

  3. #2
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2015
    Posts
    253
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    works perfect now!


  4. #3
    Member
    Join Date
    Jun 2015
    Posts
    51
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    erro plugin


  5. #4
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Posts
    9
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    error plugin again


  6. #5
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Posts
    23
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    It's working for me.


  7. #6
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2015
    Posts
    283
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by jadziadax View Post
    It's working for me.
    me too but now click all earn ads,this is ok,but click 2 first anticheat...i lose 0.20$ in main balance and now i'm black listed.I add ;CLIQUE;HAGA but don't click only english anticheat link,please admin fixed if you can

    Last edited by automoney; 07-16-2015 at 09:43.

  8. #7
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    695
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    It's working for me.


  9. #8
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    May 2015
    Posts
    25
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    just update v0.0.3 yesterday, it work fine i didn't get any error... so what happened to going update continuosly ?


  10. #9
    Administrator
    Join Date
    Apr 2013
    Posts
    150
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    Quote Originally Posted by automoney View Post
    me too but now click all earn ads,this is ok,but click 2 first anticheat...i lose 0.20$ in main balance and now i'm black listed.I add ;CLIQUE;HAGA but don't click only english anticheat link,please admin fixed if you can
    This plugin is working fine and it's don't click any anticheat. Everything is perfect if you added ;CLIQUE;HAGA


  11. #10
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2015
    Posts
    14
    Credits
    1
    Rep Power
    0
    I got "Plugin Error" today


Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •